WOHLER SFP-12G-SDI Fiber

12G, 3G/HD/SD-SDI single mode Opt. LC (fibre) video receiver

SFP-12G-SDI FIBER

Price excludes VAT

Product lists can be submitted to HHB for a packaged quotation

Add to Product List
Add to Product List

 

The optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed in the iAM Series products listed below:

Dolby may also be decoded with this option if either Dolby Atmos or Dolby D/DD+/E is separately purchased.